Vereine in der Region

VereinPLZ/OrtWebsite
ACT Kassel 34125 Kassel Nord
ARG Obervellmar 34246 Vellmar Nord
ESV Jahn Treysa 34613 Schwalmstadt Nord www.esvjahntreysa.de
Eschweger TSV 37269 Eschwege Nord
FC 1949 Oberelsungen 34289 Zierenberg Nord
FC Affoldern 1930 34549 Edertal Nord
FSK Lohfelden 34253 Lohfelden Nord
FSV Ersrode 1961 36251 Ludwigsau Nord
FTS Niederzwehren 34134 Kassel Nord
FTSV Heckershausen 34292 Ahnatal-He. Nord
Freizeit SV Breitenbach 34270 Schauenburg Nord
Freunde d. Kassel. Hochschulsp 34121 Kassel Nord
GSV Eintracht Baunatal 34225 Baunatal Nord
GSV Wehlheiden 34121 Kassel Nord
Gesundheitssport Wolfhagen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
HLV-Kreis Frankenberg 35088 Battenberg Nord https://frankenberg.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg 36199 Rotenburg Nord https://hersfeld-rotenburg.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Hofgeismar 34369 Hofgeismar Nord https://hofgeismar.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Kassel 34134 Kassel Nord https://kassel.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Schwalm-Eder 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa Nord https://schwalm-eder.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Waldeck 34454 Bad Arolsen Nord https://waldeck.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Werra-Meißner 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau Nord https://werra-meissner.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Wolfhagen 34466 Wolfhagen-Ippinghausen Nord https://wolfhagen.hlv.de
Hobby Fußb.-Verein Niederel. 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
Homberg Ren(n)tiere Lauftreff 34576 Homberg Nord
KKSV Neumorschen 34326 Morschen-Neumorschen Nord
KSV Baunatal 34225 Baunatal Nord
Kasseler SV Auedamm 34121 Kassel Nord
Kasseler Sportgemeinschaft Bewegung mit Spaß 34131 Kassel Nord
LAG Wesertal Reinhardshagen Nord
LAV Kassel 34128 Kassel Nord lav-kassel.de
LC Marathon Rotenburg 36199 Rotenburg Nord www.lc-marathon-rotenburg.de
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra 36179 Bebra Nord www.lg-alheimer.de
LG Diemelsee Diemelsee-Wirmighausen Nord
LG Eder Battenberg Nord
LG Gensungen 34587 Gensungen Nord
LG Kassel-Niederzwehren Kassel Nord
LG Kaufungen 34260 Kaufungen Nord www.lg-kaufungen.de
LG Reinhardswald Trendelburg Nord
LG Vellmar 34246 Vellmar Nord www.lgvellmar.de
LSG Zierenberg 34289 Zierenberg Nord
LTV Neukirchen 34626 Neukirchen Nord
Lauf Club Arolsen 34454 Bad Arolsen Nord
Laufteam Kassel 34292 Ahnatal Nord
Laufteam Wolfhagen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord http://www.laufteam-WOH.de
Lauftreff Haunetal 05 e.V. 36166 Haunetal Nord
MT Melsungen 34212 Melsungen Nord
MTSV Helmarshausen 34385 Bad Karlshafen Nord
MTV 03 Unterrieden 37214 Witzenhausen Nord
MTV Vernawahlshausen 37194 Wahlsburg Nord
OSC Kassel 34329 Nieste Nord
OSC Vellmar 34246 Vellmar Nord
PSV Blau-Gelb Eschwege 37269 Eschwege Nord
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 34117 Kassel Nord
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v. 36179 Bebra Nord
Reha- u. Gesundheitssportverein Ludwigsau 36251 Bad Hersfeld Nord
SC Edermünde 34295 Edermünde Nord
SC Meißner Eschwege 37269 Eschwege Nord www.ski-club-meissner.de
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. 34626 Neukirchen Nord
SC Schwarz-Weiß Zennern 34590 Wabern-Zennern Nord www.sc-zennern.npage.de
SC Steinatal 34628 Willingshausen Nord
SF Altenhasungen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
SG 1898 Chattengau e.V. 34305 Niedenstein Nord
SG Uttershausen-Lendorf 34590 Wabern-Uttershausen Nord
SPuG 09 Bad Hersfeld e.V. 36252 Bad Hersfeld Nord
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf Nord www.schulsportclub.de
SST Liebenau 1921 e.V. 34396 Liebenau Nord
SV 1921 Buchenberg 34516 Vöhl Nord
SV 1923 Rennertehausen e.V. 35108 Allendorf Nord
SV 1964 Immighausen 35104 Lichtenfels Nord
SV Allendorf/Eder 35108 Allendorf (Eder) Nord
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen 35114 Haina-Dodenhausen Nord
SV Espenau 1895/1946 e.V. 34314 Espenau Nord
SV Frankershausen 37279 Berkatal Nord
SV Fürstenberg 35104 Lichtenfels-Fürstenberg Nord
SV Grün-Weiß Helmscheid 34497 Korbach-Helmscheid Nord
SV Harleshausen-Kassel 34128 Kassel Nord
SV Heenes 1907 36251 Bad Hersfeld-Heenes Nord
SV Herzhausen 34516 Vöhl Nord
SV Hundsdorf 1978 e. V. 34537 Bad Wildungen Nord
SV Kathus 36251 Bad Hersfeld-Kathus Nord
SV Osterbach 65719 Hofheim am Taunus Nord
SV Schwarz-Weiß Kleinenglis 34582 Borken-Kleinenglis Nord
SV Trendelburg 34388 Trendelburg Nord
SV Viktoria Unshausen 34590 Wabern Nord
SV Weimar 06 Ahnatal 34292 Ahnatal Nord
SVH Kassel 34128 Kassel Nord
Schützenbrudersch.Ippinghausen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
Ski-Club Neuenstein 36286 Neuenstein Nord
Skiclub Usseln 34508 Willingen-Usseln Nord
Spielv.Asbach-Bad Hersfeld 36251 Bad Hersfeld Nord
StG Baunatal 2019 Baunatal Nord
StG Baunatal 2020 34225 Baunatal Nord
StG Baunatal-Borken 34225 Baunatal Nord
StG Breitenbach/Rotenburg 36179 Bebra Nord
StG Eder-Efze 34582 Borken Nord
StG Hessen Nord 34225 Baunatal Nord
StG Korbach-Friedrichst. Korbach Nord
StG MGK-BSA Bad Sooden-Allendorf Nord
StG Melsungen-Baunatal 34212 Melsungen Nord
StG Morschen/Spangenberg Morschen Nord
StG Niederelsungen/Heli Niederelsungen Nord
StG Nordhessen Buseck 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf Nord
StG Schwalm-Eder 34582 Borken Nord
StG Schwalm-Eder (2017) Borken Nord
StG Twiste Bad Arolsen Twiste Nord
StG Werra-Meissner Bad Sooden-Allendorf Nord
TG Großalmerode 37247 Großalmerode Nord
TG Wehlheiden 34121 Kassel Nord leichtathletik@tg-wehlheiden.de
TS Homberg 34576 Homberg Nord
TSG Bad Karlshafen 34381 Bad Karlshafen Nord
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf Nord
TSG Elgershausen 34270 Schauenburg Nord
TSG Fürstenhagen 1901 e.V. 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau Nord
TSG Hofgeismar 34369 Hofgeismar Nord
TSG Niederzwehren 34134 Kassel Nord
TSG Wilhelmshöhe 34131 Kassel Nord
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Oetmannshausen 37287 Wehretal Nord
TSV 05 Remsfeld 34593 Knüllwald-Remsfeld Nord https://www.tsv-05-remsfeld.de/
TSV 09 Twiste 34477 Twistetal Nord www.tsv09twiste.de
TSV 1850/09 Korbach 34497 Korbach Nord
TSV 1864 Niedermeiser 34396 Liebenau Nord
TSV 1889 Geismar 34560 Fritzlar Nord
TSV 1891 Kassel-Oberzwehren 34132 Kassel Nord
TSV 1897 Udenhausen 34393 Grebenstein Nord
TSV 1906 Eintracht Naumburg e.V. 34309 Naumburg Nord
TSV 1906 Malsfeld 34323 Malsfeld Nord
TSV 1908 Schwarzenborn 34639 Schwarzenborn Nord
TSV 1912/21 Goddelsheim 35104 Lichtenfels Nord
TSV 1913 Rhenegge 34519 Diemelsee Nord
TSV 1919 Deute 64281 Gudensberg-Deute Nord
TSV 1922 Gilserberg 34630 Gilserberg Nord
TSV 1922 Hertingshausen 34225 Baunatal Nord
TSV 1945 Rothwesten 34233 Fuldatal-Rothwesten Nord
TSV Altmorschen 34326 Morschen Nord
TSV Aue 37281 Wanfried Nord
TSV B/W Stammen 34388 Trendelburg Nord
TSV Battenberg 35088 Allendorf Nord
TSV Berndorf 34477 Twistetal Nord
TSV Blau-Weiß Ippinghausen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
TSV Bottendorf 35099 Burgwald Nord
TSV Breuna 34479 Breuna Nord
TSV Carlsdorf 34369 Hofgeismar Nord
TSV Deisel 34388 Trendelburg-Deisel Nord
TSV Dörnberg 34317 Habichtswald Nord
TSV Ehrsten 1900 34379 Calden Nord
TSV Eintracht Felsberg 34587 Felsberg Nord
TSV Eintracht Gudensberg 34279 Gudensberg Nord
TSV Eintracht Waldeck 1912 34513 Waldeck Nord
TSV Ernsthausen 35099 Burgwald-Ernsthausen Nord
TSV GW Oberlistingen 34479 Breuna Nord
TSV Gellershausen 34549 Edertal Nord
TSV Grün-Weiß Olberode 36280 Oberaula Nord
TSV Hatzfeld 35116 Hatzfeld Nord
TSV Heiligenrode 34266 Niestetal Nord
TSV Hemfurth 34549 Edertal Nord
TSV Herleshausen 37293 Herleshausen Nord
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg 35066 Frankenberg Nord www.frankenberg-leichtathletik.de
TSV Holzhausen 34376 Immenhausen Nord
TSV Hombressen 34369 Hofgeismar Nord
TSV Ihringshausen 34229 Fuldatal Nord
TSV Immenhausen 34376 Immenhausen Nord
TSV Jahn Gensungen 34587 Felsberg Nord www.la-gensungen.de
TSV Jesberg 34632 Jesberg Nord
TSV Jestädt 37276 Meinhard Nord
TSV Lippoldsberg 37194 Wahlsburg Nord
TSV Michelsberg 34613 Schwalmstadt Nord
TSV Neumorschen 34326 Morschen-Neumorschen Nord
TSV Niederelsungen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
TSV Oberdünzebach 37269 Eschwege Nord
TSV Obervorschütz 34281 Gudensberg Nord www.tsvobervorschuetz.de
TSV Reilos 36251 Ludwigsau Nord
TSV Retterode 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau Nord
TSV Rosenthal 35119 Rosenthal Nord
TSV Rot Weiß Körle 34327 Körle Nord
TSV Sachsenhausen 34513 Waldeck Nord
TSV Schmillinghausen 34454 Arolsen Nord
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Vöhl 1864 34516 Vöhl Nord
TSV Sielen 34388 Trendelburg Nord
TSV Spangenberg 34286 Spangenberg Nord
TSV Urfftal 08 Niederurff 34596 Bad Zwesten Nord
TSV Usseln 34508 Willingen Nord
TSV Vaake 34359 Reinhardshagen Nord
TSV Vasbeck 34519 Diemelsee Nord
TSV Wabern 34590 Wabern Nord
TSV Waldkappel 37284 Waldkappel Nord
TSV Wenigenhasungen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
TSV Wirmighausen 34519 Diemelsee Nord
TV 03 Breitenbach 36287 Breitenbach Nord www.tv03breitenbach.de
TV 03 Heringen 36266 Heringen Nord
TV 1908 Bergheim 34549 Edertal Nord tv08-bergheim.de
TV 1911 Friedewald 36289 Friedewald Nord
TV Friedrichstein 34289 Bad Wildungen Nord www.tv-friedrichstein.de
TV Germania Rhoden 38835 Rhoden Nord
TV Hersfeld 36251 Bad Hersfeld Nord
TV Hessisch Lichtenau 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau Nord
TV Jahn Mansbach 36284 Hohenroda Nord
TV Jahn Willingen 34508 Willingen Nord
TV Külte 34471 Külte Nord
TV Lelbach 34497 Korbach Nord
TV Marienhagen 34516 Vöhl Nord
TV Obersuhl 36208 Wildeck Nord
TV Schwebda 37276 Meinhard Nord
TV Sontra 36205 Sontra Nord
TV Weiterode 36179 Bebra Nord
TV Westuffeln 34379 Calden Nord
TuS Fritzlar 34560 Fritzlar Nord
TuS Frohsinn Haina-Kloster 1900 35114 Haina Nord
TuS Meimbressen 34379 Calden Nord
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen 34225 Baunatal Nord
TuSpo Borken 34582 Borken Nord tuspo-borken.de
TuSpo Guxhagen 34302 Guxhagen Nord
TuSpo Mengeringhausen 34454 Arolsen Nord
TuSpo Ziegenhain 34613 Schwalmstadt Nord
Turngemeinde 1908 Lispenhausen 36199 Rotenburg Nord
Tuspo Elbersdorf 34286 Spangenberg Nord
VFB Schrecksbach 34637 Schrecksbach Nord
VFL Wanfried 37278 Wanfried Nord
VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen 34123 Kassel Nord
VfL Adorf 34519 Diemelsee Nord
VfL Bad Arolsen 34454 Bad Arolsen Nord
VfL Veckerhagen 34359 Reinhardshagen Nord
VfL Wettesingen 34479 Breuna-Wettesingen Nord
VfL Wolfhagen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
Waldeck FSH Bad Wildungen Nord
Wassersport-Vereinigung Cassel 34121 Kassel Nord